ECAN Member Directory

Allegan AESA

Lindsay Sichta
Gina Dobbin

Alpena Montmorency Alcona ESD

Shellie Gohl
Danielle Hansen
Larry Johns

Barry ISD

Dawn Weeks
Julia McMillen

Bay Arenac ISD

Gretchen Wagner
Niki Napolitano

Berrien RESA

Kerenda Applebey
Tia Miller
Patrick Conley

Branch ISD

Cynthia Rowe
Cody Blair

C.O.O.R. ISD

Katie Keith

Calhoun ISD

Erika Burkhardt
Susan Clark

Charlevoix-Emmet ISD

Jill Haan
Patti Loper
Carly Rowe

Cheboygan Otsego Presqie Isle ESD

Karyn Rauch-Smock
Jennifer Belanger

Clare Gladwin RESD

Kendra Curtiss Tomaski

Clinton County RESA

Christy Callahan
Ken Lounds

Copper Country ISD

Carla Strome

Delta-Schoolcraft ISD

Tara Weaver

Dickinson Iron ISD

Casey McCormick

Eastern Upper Peninsula ISD

Jessica Savoie
Cara LaFaver

Eaton RESA

Jennifer McCaffrey
Sean Williams
Cindy Anderson

Genesee ISD

Dr. Latoya Summey
Nicole Jason
Nichole Barkey-Rowlands

Gogebic Ontonagon ISD

Meghan Lane
Deb Zelinski

Gratiot Isabella RESD

Jonnie Taton

Heritage Southwest ISD

Christine Whitmire

Hillsdale County ISD

Stefanie Rathburn
Mindy Wilson

Huron ISD

Bridget Osborn

Ingham ISD

Michelle Nicholson
Corrie Mervyn
Michelle Sabo
Karen Black

Ionia County ISD

Cheryl Granzo
Sally Kapteyn

 

Iosco RESA

Rhonda Kuehn

Jackson County ISD

Kelly Sheppard
Tovah Sheldon

Kalamazoo RESA

Jen Sova
Rachel Roberts

Kent ISD

Ashley Karsten
Alissa Hofstee

Lapeer County ISD

Linda DeTavernier
Rebecca Tibbitts (Robertson Mattison)

Lenawee ISD

Christie Cadmus

Livingston ESD

Candice Davies
Sean LaRosa

Macomb

Joanne Elkin
Kelly Adamek

Manistee ISD

Paris Philo

Marquette Alger RESA

Lyndsay Carey

Mecosta-Oscela ISD

Tonya Harrison
Brittany Firman

Menominee County ISD

Jennifer MacDonald

Midland County ESA

Jonnie Taton

Monroe County ISD

Katie Bourbina
Cortney Last

 

Montcalm Area ISD

Cari O'Connor

Muskegon Area ISD

Stuart Jones
Erica Duncil
Jennifer Cihak

 

Newaygo County RESA

Nicole Skrabis

Northwest Education Services

Yvonne Donohoe
Tracy Spincich

Oakland Schools

Dawn Koger

Ottawa Area ISD

Tami Mannes
Megan Decker
Patty Beatty

 

Saginaw ISD

Ericka Taylor
Sabrina Jackson
Meghan Shepard

Sanilac ISD

Belinda Hill

Shiawassee RESD

Tara Agnew
Stephanie Janzen

St. Clair County

Becky Gorinac

St. Joseph County ISD

Amy Brauer

 

Tuscola ISD

Keshia Shadley

Van Buren ISD

Lise Black

Washtenaw ISD

Erika Huizenga
Michelle Pogliano

 

Wayne RESA

Lena Montgomery
Beth Gonzalez

West Shore ESD

Brenda Vronko

Wexford Missaukee ISD

Paris Philo