ECAN Member Directory

Name
Building
Phone
Doonan, Cathleen
Allegan AESA
269-512-7745
Gonsior, Susan
Allegan AESA
269-512-7730
Schmitt, Laurie
Allegan AESA
Prevo, Sarah
AMA ESD
989-354-3101
Evert, Shanon
Barry ISD
269-945-9545 x163
Wagner, Gretchen
Bay Arenac ISD
989-667-3263
Applebey, Kerenda
Berrien RESA
269-471-7725 x1330
Miller, Tia
Berrien RESA
Rowe, Cynthia
Branch ISD
517-279-5830
Hayes, Melissa
C.O.O.R. ISD
989-275-6884
Keith, Katie
C.O.O.R. ISD
989-275-6883
Huber, Jamie
C.O.P. ESD
231-238-9394 x211
Burkhardt, Erika
Calhoun ISD
269-744-1121
Burkhardt, Erika
Calhoun ISD
269-744-1121
Clark, Susan
Calhoun ISD
269-986-6275
Haan, Jill
Charlevoix-Emmet ISD
231-547-9947
Curtiss Tomaski, Kendra
Clare-Gladwin RESD
989-386-3851
Curtiss Tomaski, Kendra
Clare-Gladwin RESD
989-386-3851
Radosta, Jill
Clare-Gladwin RESD
989-561-5164
Black, Karen
Clinton County RESA
989-224-6831
Lounds, Ken
Clinton County RESA
Barteld, Tammra
Delta-Schoolcraft ISD
906-399-6134
Lauzon, Lacy
Delta-Schoolcraft ISD
906-789-9476
Weaver, Tara
Delta-Schoolcraft ISD
906-786-9300 x109
McCormick, Casey
Dickinson-Iron ISD
906-776-8150
Lawlor, Alicia
Eastern UP ISD
906-632-3373 x141
Savoie, Jessica
Eastern UP ISD
906-632-3373
Anderson, Cindy
Eaton RESA
517-541-8720
McCaffrey, Jennifer
Eaton RESA
517-541-8761
Provoast, Rhonda
Eaton RESA
517-541-8752
Williams, Sean
Eaton RESA
Chom, Lauren
Genesee ISD
810-591-4400
Hill, Tricia
Genesee ISD
801-591-4400
Wiskur, Catrina
Genesee ISD
810-591-5609
Barton, Leanne
Gratiot-Isabella RESD
989-763-5806
Rathburn, Stefanie
Hillsdale County ISD
517-437-0909
Gettel, Rebecca
Huron ISD
989-269-3454
Brewer, Emily
Ingham ISD
517-214-5806
Mervyn, Corrie
Ingham ISD
517-244-1297
Nicholson, Michelle
Ingham ISD
517-244-1384
Granzo, Cheryl
Ionia County ISD
616.527.4900
Kaechele, Becky
Ionia County ISD
616.527.4900
Seelow, Rebekah
Iosco RESA
989-590-0952
Davis, Brenda
Jackson County ISD
517-768-5200
Sheppard, Kelly
Jackson County ISD
517-768-5281
Osborn, Carla
Kalamazoo RESA
269-492-4692
Ghareeb, Michael
Kent ISD
616-365-2303
DeTavernier, Linda
Lapeer County ISD
810-245-3990
Nickels, Theresa
Lapeer County ISD
810-245-3992
Cadmus, Christie
Lenawee ISD
517-425-7184
Canter, Donna
Lewis Cass ISD
269-445-6285
Mather, Nita
Lewis Cass ISD
269-445-6229
LaRosa, Sean
Livingston ESD
Adamek, Kelly
Macomb ISD
586.228.3468
Elkin, Joanne
Macomb ISD
586-228-3480
Matson, Cheryl
Manistee ISD
Reynolds, Maria
Manistee ISD
231-876-2275
Mitchell, Joanne
Mecosta-Osceola ISD
231-592-9605
Roy, Karen
Mecosta-Osceola ISD
231-592-9605
M Searles, John
Midland County ESA
989-631-5892 x107
Taton, Jonnie
Midland County ESA
989-492-7702 x1110
Brahaney, Michelle
Monroe County ISD
734-242-5799 x1400
O'Connor, Cari
Montcalm Area ISD
989-831-5261
Cihak, Jennifer
Muskegon Area ISD
DeVries, Karen
Muskegon Area ISD
231-767-7284
Jones, Stuart
Muskegon Area ISD
231-767-7272
Dezinski, Jane
Newaygo County RESA
231-250-4499
Dezinski, Jane
Newaygo County RESA
231-250-4499
Arakelian, Tammy
Oakland Schools
Koger, Dawn
Oakland Schools
248-209-2266
Wood, Kellye
Oakland Schools
248-209-2035
Mannes, Tami
Ottawa Area ISD
616-738-8940
Mannes, Tami
Ottawa Area ISD
616-738-8940
Peppin, Kathy
Ottawa Area ISD
616-738-8940
Perry, Barb
Ottawa Area ISD
616-738-8940
Taylor, Ericka
Saginaw ISD
989-399-7423
Taylor, Ericka
Saginaw ISD
989-399-7423
Janzen, Stephanie
Shaiwassee RESD
989-725-2581 x2130
Agnew, Tara
Shiawassee RESD
989-725-2581
Gorinac, Becky
St. Clair County RESA
810-455-4037
Conley, Ranee
St. Joseph County ISD
269-467-5312
Strudwick, Deana
St. Joseph County ISD
269-625-1683
Donohoe, Yvonne
Traverse Bay Area ISD
231-922-6212
Norvell, Angela
Traverse Bay Area ISD
231-922-6257
Kalkman, Dawn
Tuscola ISD
989-673-5300
Shadley, Keshia
Tuscola ISD
989-673-5300
Black, Lise
Van Buren ISD
269-657-7626
Cook, Erika
Washtenaw ISD
734-994-8100 x1269
Kruk, Alicia
Washtenaw ISD
734-994-8100 x1272
Oman, Alan
Washtenaw ISD
734-994-8100 x1275
Oman, Alan
Washtenaw ISD
734-994-8100 x1275
Montgomery, Lena
Wayne RESA
734-334-1438
Gouker, Chasity
West Shore ESD
231-898-1548
Steigenga, Linda
West Shore ESD
231-898-1542
Vronko, Brenda
West Shore ESD
231-898-1545
Matson, Cheryl
Wexford-Missaukee ISD
Reynolds, Maria
Wexford-Missaukee ISD
231-876-2275

Allegan AESA

Larinda Olds
Ami Vasquez

Alpena Montmorency Alcona ESD

Sarah Prevo

Barry ISD

Shanon Everett

Bay Arenac ISD

Gretchen Wagner

Berrien RESA

Kerenda Applebey
Tia Miller

Branch

Cynthia Rowe

C.O.O.R. ISD

Katie Keith
Melissa Hayes

Calhoun ISD

Erika Burkhardt
Susan Clark

Charlevoix-Emmet ISD

Jill Haan

Clare Gladwin RESD

Kendra Curtiss Tomaski
Jill Radosta

Clinton County RESA

Karen Black
Ken Lounds

COP ESD

Jamie Huber

Delta-Schoolcraft ISD

Tammra Barteld

DIISD

Casey McCormick

Eaton RESA

Rhonda Provoast

EUPISD

Alicia Lawlor
Jessica Savoie

Genesee ISD

Tricia Hill
Lauren Chom
Catrina Wiskur

Gratiot Isabella RESD

Leanne Barton

Hillsdale County ISD

Loretta Tobolske-Horn

Huron ISD

Rebecca Gettel

Ingham ISD

Michelle Nicholson
Corrie Mervyn
Emily Brewer

Ionia County ISD

Cheryl Granzo
Amy Opperman

Iosco RESA

Rebekah Seelow

Jackson County ISD

Susan Townsend
Kelly Sheppard
Brenda Davis

Kalamazoo RESA

Kathy Stuby

Kent ISD

Michael Ghareeb

Lapeer County ISD

Linda DeTavernier
Theresa Nickels

Lenawee ISD

Christie Cadmus

Lewis Cass ISD

Donna Canter
Nita Mather

Livingston ESD

Sean LaRosa

Macomb

Joanne Elkin
Kelly Adamek

Manistee & Wexford-Missaukee

Maria Reynolds
Cheryl Matson

Midland County ESA

Jonnie Taton
John M Searles

MOISD

Karen Roy
Joanne Mitchell

Monroe County ISD

Michelle Brahaney

Montcalm Area ISD

Cari O'Connor

Muskegon Area ISD

Stuart Jones
Jennifer Cihak

Newaygo County RESA

Jane Dezinski

Oakland Schools

Joan Firestone
Dawn Koger
Tammy Arakelian
Veronica Pechumer

Ottawa Area ISD

Tami Mannes
Barb Perry
Kathy Peppin

Saginaw ISD

Noel Kelty

Shiawassee RESD

Tara Agnew
Stephanie Janzen

 

St. Clair County

Becky Gorinac

St. Joseph County ISD

Ranee Conley
Deana Strudwick

Traverse Bay Area ISD

Yvonne Donohoe

Tuscola ISD

Dawn Kalkman
Keshia Shadley

Van Buren ISD

Lise Black

Washtenaw ISD

Alan Oman
Erika Cook
Alicia Kruk

Wayne RESA

Lena Montgomery

West Shore ESD

Brenda Vronko
Linda Steigenga